Checklists

Real estate expertise

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Immobilienbesichtigung steht fast bereit!

Bevor Sie ein Haus oder eine Wohnung mieten/kaufen, sollten Sie sich gut über die Eigenschaften des Objektes informieren.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste für den Umzug steht fast bereit!

Dank unserer hilfreichen Checkliste geht bei Ihrem Umzug nichts verloren.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Maklersuche steht fast bereit!

Worauf müssen Sie achten bei der Maklersuche? Finden Sie Ihren zuverlässigen und professionellen Partner!

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Maklersuche steht fast bereit!

Worauf müssen Sie achten bei der Maklersuche? Finden Sie Ihren zuverlässigen und professionellen Partner!

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Mietimmobilien steht fast bereit!

In dieser Checkliste für Mieter finden Sie wichtige Hinweise von der Suche bis hin zum Einzug in die Mietwohnung.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Immobilienbesichtigung steht fast bereit!

Bevor Sie ein Haus oder eine Wohnung mieten/kaufen, sollten Sie sich gut über die Eigenschaften des Objektes informieren.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste zur Vermeidung von Fehlern beim Immobilienkauf steht fast bereit!

Nutzen Sie die folgende Checkliste, um sich zu versichern, dass Sie beim Kauf alle wichtigen Fragen stellen

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste für den Umzug steht fast bereit!

Dank unserer hilfreichen Checkliste geht bei Ihrem Umzug nichts verloren.

DATENSCHUTZ: Ihre personenbezogenen Daten verarbeiten wir gemäss dem Bundesgesetz über den Datenschutz zur Bearbeitung Ihrer Anfrage. Weitere Informationen zu unserem Umgang mit personenbezogenen Daten, insbesondere zu Ihren Rechten als betroffene Person, finden Sie in unserer Datenschutzerklärung.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Immobilienkauf steht fast bereit!

Die wichtigsten Punkte, die Sie bei einem Immobilienkauf beachten müssen.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Maklersuche steht fast bereit!

Worauf müssen Sie achten bei der Maklersuche? Finden Sie Ihren zuverlässigen und professionellen Partner!

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Untermietvertrag steht fast bereit!

Der Untermietvertrag regelt das Zusammenleben, wenn Sie Ihre Mietwohnung untervermieten möchten.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Vorlage Wohnungsübergabeprotokoll steht fast bereit!

Der Untermietvertrag regelt das Zusammenleben, wenn Sie Ihre Mietwohnung untervermieten möchten.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Immobilieninserat steht fast bereit!

Damit Ihr Inserat auffällt, sollten Sie es sorgfältig und ansprechend gestalten...

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Vermietung steht fast bereit!

Ihre Checkliste steht direkt nach Ausfüllen der Pflichtfelder zum Download bereit. Sie erhalten ein umfängliches PDF für die erfolgreiche Vermietung Ihrer Immobilie.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Maklersuche steht fast bereit!

Worauf müssen Sie achten bei der Maklersuche? Finden Sie Ihren zuverlässigen und professionellen Partner!

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Immobilieninserat steht fast bereit!

Damit Ihr Inserat auffällt, sollten Sie es sorgfältig und ansprechend gestalten...

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Ihr Download:
Checkliste Hausverkauf steht fast bereit!

Nutzen Sie diese Checkliste, um beim Hausverkauf oder Wohnungsverkauf nichts zu vergessen.

DATA PROTECTION: We process your personal data in accordance with the Federal Act on Data Protection in order to process your enquiry. Further information on our handling of personal data, in particular on your rights as a data subject, can be found in our Privacy policy.

Theme Version: 1.1.4